START godz 08:00:00
Dystansy:
Czas biegu:
Bieg zakończony

94

0

84
Finish line - :
1-
523
- I.MARCHUK
08:02:36
2-
517
- T.KOWALIK
09:06:34
3-
531
- J.PODULKA
09:22:21
4-
547
- M.HYSKI
09:27:22
5-
539
- T.ŚLEZIAK
09:29:27
6-
548
- M.BęBENEK
09:29:54
7-
84
- W.PTAK
09:30:27
8-
515
- G.KAMUSIńSKI
09:30:39
9-
536
- P.SMOLEń
09:30:47
10-
527
- Ł.OłOWNIA
09:33:44
11-
83
- P.PRZYBYłA
09:40:56
12-
509
- G.DZISZKIEWICZ
09:44:33
13-
526
- D.NIEMCZOK
09:44:34
14-
39
- T.KOPCEWICZ
09:51:08
15-
550
- T.ZAPART
10:00:17
16-
127
- I.TUROSZ
10:10:01
17-
66
- P.NOWACKI
10:21:22
18-
535
- A.RÓŻANKOWSKA
10:22:16
19-
7
- P.BłAżOWSKI
10:25:34
20-
27
- J.GONCZARENKO
10:25:35
21-
89
- M.RAZIM
10:35:49
22-
543
- J.WOJTKIEWICZ
10:36:27
23-
62
- A.NAZAREWICZ
10:37:55
24-
128
- P.MUSIK
10:44:12
25-
53
- B.MACZUGA
10:52:14
26-
12
- P.CIENIAWSKI
10:53:05
27-
94
- G.SKWORC
10:53:25
28-
22
- J.FYDA
10:54:36
29-
21
- K.FOJT
11:03:04
30-
40
- A.KOPEL
11:09:36
31-
15
- M.DąBROWSKI
11:18:54
32-
98
- P.STęPNIK
11:22:49
33-
13
- W.CZAJKOWSKI
11:22:54
34-
31
- T.IWANYSZYN
11:24:52
35-
33
- A.JASEK
11:26:27
36-
103
- M.SZEFER
11:31:39
37-
73
- R.PENKAłA
11:32:07
38-
80
- D.PORC
11:33:26
39-
538
- H.SYPNIEWSKA
11:33:57
40-
106
- P.TOKARZ
11:34:42
41-
123
- S.KANSY
11:35:04
42-
113
- T.WIKTOROWICZ
11:38:16
43-
34
- W.JEZIORCZAK
11:40:56
44-
43
- T.KOśLACZ
11:48:10
45-
20
- A.FERCHMIN
11:57:38
46-
41
- K.KORZAńSKI
11:58:06
47-
63
- T.NIEGOWSKI
12:01:29
48-
110
- J.WARDYńSKI
12:03:05
49-
96
- M.STACHURA
12:03:32
50-
36
- P.KALEMBKIEWICZ
12:03:48
51-
121
- T.ŻMUDZKI
12:05:54
52-
23
- P.GAJDA
12:06:33
53-
30
- T.HANDZIAK
12:10:05
54-
17
- P.DURAJ
12:11:13
55-
92
- K.SARNA
12:16:06
56-
71
- W.PAJąK
12:16:07
57-
75
- B.PIETRUSZKA
12:20:31
58-
45
- W.KOWALCZYK
12:20:32
59-
46
- A.KOźMIN
12:28:09
60-
70
- K.OSZCZęDA
12:33:40
61-
9
- H.BYRSKI
12:35:10
62-
52
- P.LORANC
12:35:10
63-
78
- K.POMAGRUK
12:40:29
64-
79
- P.POMAGRUK
12:40:29
65-
18
- M.DZIERKA
12:40:38
66-
35
- P.JURCZYK
12:45:41
67-
4
- S.BEłDOWSKI
12:54:33
68-
86
- P.RAJKOWSKI
12:54:34
69-
51
- Z.KWIECIEń
12:56:40
70-
60
- T.MUC
12:57:57
71-
59
- M.MOSTOWIK
12:58:03
72-
54
- P.MADEJA
13:03:51
73-
104
- M.SZEWCZYK
13:04:19
74-
120
- J.ŻARSKI
13:04:19
75-
44
- B.KOTLICKA
13:04:21
76-
125
- A.NIESPODZIANA
13:04:48
77-
124
- W.GRABIńSKI
13:04:48
78-
77
- J.POBłOCKI
13:04:49
79-
93
- J.SIDZINA
13:04:50
80-
25
- G.GINTER
13:06:19
81-
90
- A.RYBAK
13:31:45
82-
88
- W.RATYńSKI
13:31:45
83-
109
- J.WALASEK
13:35:15
84-
10
- Ł.CHORążEWICZ
13:50:22
76
- R.PISAREK
DNF
1
- M.BANACH
DNF
61
- P.NADOLSKI
DNF
126
- T.CURYłO
DNF
65
- M.NIEZGODA
DNF
117
- D.ZAGLANICZNY
DNF
19
- R.ERENBERG
DNF
11
- A.CHWAŁOWSKA
DNF
26
- D.GOLA
DNF
32
- B.JAKóBCZYK
DNF
..