START godz 08:00:00
Dystansy:
Czas biegu:
Bieg zakończony

94

0

84
Finish line - :
1-
84
- W.PTAK
05:32:16
2-
83
- P.PRZYBYłA
05:42:48
3-
39
- T.KOPCEWICZ
05:52:59
4-
127
- I.TUROSZ
06:11:49
5-
66
- P.NOWACKI
06:22:46
6-
7
- P.BłAżOWSKI
06:27:25
7-
27
- J.GONCZARENKO
06:27:26
8-
89
- M.RAZIM
06:37:30
9-
62
- A.NAZAREWICZ
06:39:47
10-
128
- P.MUSIK
06:45:35
11-
53
- B.MACZUGA
06:54:03
12-
12
- P.CIENIAWSKI
06:54:42
13-
94
- G.SKWORC
06:55:15
14-
22
- J.FYDA
06:56:05
15-
21
- K.FOJT
07:04:48
16-
40
- A.KOPEL
07:11:23
17-
15
- M.DąBROWSKI
07:20:38
18-
98
- P.STęPNIK
07:24:26
19-
13
- W.CZAJKOWSKI
07:24:35
20-
31
- T.IWANYSZYN
07:25:59
21-
33
- A.JASEK
07:28:19
22-
103
- M.SZEFER
07:33:24
23-
73
- R.PENKAłA
07:33:27
24-
80
- D.PORC
07:35:07
25-
106
- P.TOKARZ
07:36:31
26-
123
- S.KANSY
07:36:33
27-
113
- T.WIKTOROWICZ
07:40:06
28-
34
- W.JEZIORCZAK
07:42:32
29-
43
- T.KOśLACZ
07:49:48
30-
20
- A.FERCHMIN
07:59:26
31-
41
- K.KORZAńSKI
07:59:52
32-
63
- T.NIEGOWSKI
08:02:33
33-
523
- I.MARCHUK
08:02:36
34-
110
- J.WARDYńSKI
08:04:23
35-
36
- P.KALEMBKIEWICZ
08:05:13
36-
96
- M.STACHURA
08:05:23
37-
121
- T.ŻMUDZKI
08:07:14
38-
23
- P.GAJDA
08:08:05
39-
30
- T.HANDZIAK
08:11:31
40-
17
- P.DURAJ
08:13:02
41-
92
- K.SARNA
08:17:22
42-
71
- W.PAJąK
08:17:22
43-
75
- B.PIETRUSZKA
08:21:58
44-
45
- W.KOWALCZYK
08:21:59
45-
46
- A.KOźMIN
08:29:47
46-
70
- K.OSZCZęDA
08:35:17
47-
9
- H.BYRSKI
08:36:36
48-
52
- P.LORANC
08:36:37
49-
79
- P.POMAGRUK
08:42:01
50-
78
- K.POMAGRUK
08:42:02
51-
18
- M.DZIERKA
08:42:16
52-
35
- P.JURCZYK
08:47:20
53-
4
- S.BEłDOWSKI
08:56:18
54-
86
- P.RAJKOWSKI
08:56:19
55-
51
- Z.KWIECIEń
08:57:38
56-
59
- M.MOSTOWIK
08:59:33
57-
60
- T.MUC
08:59:40
58-
54
- P.MADEJA
09:05:21
59-
104
- M.SZEWCZYK
09:05:59
60-
77
- J.POBłOCKI
09:06:04
61-
124
- W.GRABIńSKI
09:06:04
62-
120
- J.ŻARSKI
09:06:06
63-
125
- A.NIESPODZIANA
09:06:06
64-
44
- B.KOTLICKA
09:06:06
65-
93
- J.SIDZINA
09:06:15
66-
517
- T.KOWALIK
09:06:32
67-
25
- G.GINTER
09:07:49
68-
531
- J.PODULKA
09:22:15
69-
547
- M.HYSKI
09:26:59
70-
539
- T.ŚLEZIAK
09:29:22
71-
548
- M.BęBENEK
09:29:43
72-
515
- G.KAMUSIńSKI
09:30:35
73-
536
- P.SMOLEń
09:30:39
74-
88
- W.RATYńSKI
09:33:13
75-
90
- A.RYBAK
09:33:14
76-
527
- Ł.OłOWNIA
09:33:35
77-
109
- J.WALASEK
09:36:22
78-
526
- D.NIEMCZOK
09:44:23
79-
509
- G.DZISZKIEWICZ
09:44:23
80-
10
- Ł.CHORążEWICZ
09:52:05
81-
550
- T.ZAPART
10:00:01
82-
535
- A.RÓŻANKOWSKA
10:22:07
83-
543
- J.WOJTKIEWICZ
10:36:22
84-
538
- H.SYPNIEWSKA
11:33:47
76
- R.PISAREK
DNF
61
- P.NADOLSKI
DNF
126
- T.CURYłO
DNF
65
- M.NIEZGODA
DNF
117
- D.ZAGLANICZNY
DNF
19
- R.ERENBERG
DNF
11
- A.CHWAŁOWSKA
DNF
32
- B.JAKóBCZYK
DNF
26
- D.GOLA
DNF
1
- M.BANACH
DNF
..